| Radio Marabu

ALLES UNTER CORONA-VORBEHALT

PASSENGER

17.07.2020 Cuxhaven, Deichbrand Festival
24.07.2020 Lörrach, Stimmen Festival
26.07.2020 Karlsruhe, Das Fest Festival
24.09.2020 Hamburg, Docks
25.09.2020 Berlin, Astra
01.10.2020 München, Tonhalle
06.10.2020 Köln, E-Werk

SHIRLEY HOLMES

20.03.2020 Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
30.04.2020 Hamburg, Nochtwache
01.05.2020 Siegen, Raus zum 1. Mai
02.05.2020 Rottweil, Parkhaus
08.05.2020 Bielefeld, Forum Bielefeld
09.05.2020 Coesfeld, Fabrik
16.05.2020 Visbek, Visbek Rockt Festival
20.05.2020 Berlin, SO36
29.05.2020 Nürnberg, Z-Bau
30.05.2020 Düsseldorf, Tube
31.05.2020 Plettenberg, iRock Festival
12.06.2020 Merkers, Rock am Berg
05.07.2020 Hünxe, Ruhrpott Rodeo
11.07.2020 Lüneburg, BH Nolte
22.08.2020 Berlin, Karma Festival
29.08.2020 Lehrte, Zytanien Festival

MANFRED MAURENBRECHER 2020

20.03. Stuttgart, Laboratorium
21.03. Joachimsthal, Heidekrug
22.03. Lunow-Stolzenhagen
25.03. Berlin, Mehringhof-Theater
26.03. Frankfurt/Main, Romanfabrik
27.03. Neuss, Kulturkeller
01.04. Frankfurt/Oder, Kleistforum
04.04. Leck
06.04. Berlin, Die Wühlmäuse
24.04. Meißen
25.04. Oederan, Kulturtenne
10.05. Berlin, WeinArt Köpenick
12.05. Delitzsch, Altstadtkneipe No.2
13.05. Leipzig, Alte Schosserei
14.05. Burgenlandkreis
15.05. Bad Schmiedeberg, Pfarrhaus
16.05. Kemberg/Rotta, Gassmühle
17.05. Leipzig-Holzhausen, Kirche Zuckelhausen
18.05. Querfurt, Querfurter Hof
19.05. Breitungen, Schloss Herrenbreitungen
20.05. Tröchtelborn, Kulturhof
21.05. Hessisch-Lichtenau, Café Schindler
22.05. Witzenhausen, Ringelnatz
26.05. Bonn, Pantheon(WDR-Mitschnitt)
05.06. Braunschweig, Galerie Vitamine
06.06. Wolfenbüttel, Vita-Villa
19.06. Wust, Kirche Wust
20.06. Hamborn, Alte Schule
03./04.07. Quern, Glashaus,
11.07. Insel Juist, Musikfestival

LUKE SITAL SINGH

16.04.2020 – Zermatt (CH)
19.04.2020 – München – Club Milla
21.04.2020 – Leipzig – Täubchenthal
22.04.2020 – Dresden – Bärenzwinger
23.04.2020 – Berlin – Privatclub
03.05.2020 – Köln – Jaki / Stadtgarten

JUJU & LOREDANO

22.03.2020  Wien (AUT)
23.03.2020  Erlangen
24.03.2020  Mannheim
27.03.2020  Jena
28.03.2020  Ludwigsburg
30.03.2020  Köln
01.04.2020  Münster
03.04.2020  Bremen
04.04.2020  Onsabrück
06.04.2020  Hamburg
08.04.2020  Hannover
09.04.2020  Berlin
15.04.2020  Saarbrücken
16.04.2020  Frankfurt
18.04.2020  München
19.04.2020  Leipzig
21.04.2020  Berlin

BAXTER DURY

04.05.2020 Hamburg – Mojo
05.05.2020 Berlin – Kesselhaus
06.05.2020 Köln – Gebäude 9

BLOND

27.02.2020 – Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
28.02.2020 – Köln, Gebäude 9
29.02.2020 – Bremen, Lagerhaus
03.03.2020 – Hamburg, Molotow
04.03.2020 – Hannover, Musikzentrum
05.03.2020 – Berlin, Lido
06.03.2020 – Leipzig, Werk2

MIRIAM SPRANGER

27.03.2020 – LAUSCHA
28.03.2020 – ERFURT
02.04.2020 – AHRENSBURG
03.04.2020 – ROSTOCK
05.04.2020 – BREMEN
24.04.2020 – WIESBADEN
25.04.2020 – ATTENDORN
26.04.2020 – MÜNSTER
14.05.2020 – FRITZLAR
15.05.2020 – DUISBURG
16.05.2020 – HEIDESHEIM
17.05.2020 – Frankfurt/Main
26.06.2020 – Dannenberg
14.07.2020 – Bad Elster
21.10.2020 – ETELSEN
23.10.2020 – ROSTOCK
24.10.2020 – POTSDAM
30.10.2020 – BAD BOLL
31.10.2020 – MANNHEIM
01.11.2020 – GUNDELFINGEN/DONAU
30.11.2020 – LÜNEBURG
08.04.2021 – HANNOVER
09.04.2021 – LÜBECK

RONNY WEILAND

15.03.2020- 06567 BAD FRANKENHAUSEN
18.03.2020- 04103 LEIPZIG ( RingCafe)
19.03.2020- 04103 LEIPZIG ( RingCafe)
20.03.2020- 04103 LEIPZIG ( RingCafe)
21.03.2020- 03222 LÜBBENAU
22.03.2020- 02953 BAD MUSKAU
01.04.2020- 09337 HOHENSTEIN ERNSTTHAL
02.04.2020- 39590 TANGERMÜNDE
05.04.2020- 17309 PASEWALK
17.04.2020- 39590 TANGERMÜNDE
18.04.2020- 15295 GROß LINDOW
19.04.2020- 07407 RUDOLSTADT
26.04.2020- 38855 WERNIGERODE
19.09.2020- 02733 CUNEWALDE

FALKENBERG

21.03.2020 DE WEINBÖHLA
27.03.2020 DE Stavenhagen
28.03.2020 DE GREIFSWALD
04.04.2020 DE Görlitz
18.04.2020 DE Chemnitz
24.04.2020 DE Berlin
25.04.2020 DE Warnemünde
09.05.2020 DE Panketal
16.05.2020 DE Tharandt

TINO EISBRENNER

28.03.2020 DE Dessau
18.04.2020 DE Radeburg
19.04.2020 DE Panketal
28.05.2020 DE Berlin
29.05.2020 DE Berlin
14.08.2020 DE Plath
15.08.2020 DE Plath
14.11.2020 DE Berlin

PITTIPLATSCH

21.03.2020  CALBE
22.03.2020  DIEDERSDORF
22.03.2020  COSWIG ( ANHALT )
28.03.2020  RADEBEUL
29.03.2020  SCHMÖLLN
29.03.2020  ARNSTADT
05.04.2020  BAD SCHANDAU

KONSTANTIN WECKER

31.10.2020 Reutlingen
03.11.2020 Dortmund
04.11.2020 Emden
05.11.2020 Hamburg
08.11.2020 Lübeck
14.11.2020 Dresden
23.11.2020 Freiburg im Breisgau
30.11.2020 Regensburg
04.12.2020 Wiesbaden
10.12.2020 Köln
15.12.2020 Saarbrücken
16.12.2020 Stuttgart
17.12.2020 Mannheim
27.12.2020 Kiel
28.12.2020 Hannover
29.12.2020 Bremen
30.12.2020 Berlin

SIMPLE MINDS

16.03.2020 Hamburg, Sporthalle
18.03.2020 Hannover, Swiss Life Hall
19.03.2020 Berlin, Columbiahalle
20.03.2020 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle
21.03.2020 Ludwigsburg, MHP Arena
23.03.2020 Offenbach, Stadthalle
24.03.2020 Erlangen, Heinrich-Lades-Halle
27.03.2020 Aurich, Sparkassenarena
28.03.2020 Bremen, Pier 2
29.03.2020 Bielefeld, Ringlokschuppen
31.03.2020 Freiburg, Musikclub Sick Arena
01.04.2020 Ravensburg, Oberschwabenhalle
02.04.2020 Saarbrücken, Saarlandhalle

TONI KATER

02.04.2020 Salon über dem Borchardt, Berlin
15.05.2020 Kantine Berghain, Berlin
04.06.2020 Brechthaus Berlin
14.06.2020 Zionskirche, Berlin
16.07.2020 Tonfink, Lübeck
17.07. 2020 Theresiendom, Nordstrand
08.10.2020 Kulturkirche, St. Jacobi, Stralsund
09.10.2020 Fischhalle Harburg, Hamburg
10.10.2020 Kulturschlachterei, Rendsburg